zum Inhalt springen

Teilprojektleitung

Prof. Dr. André Bresges (→ Homepage)
Mathematisch-Naturwissenschaftliche Fakultät
Institut für Physikdidaktik
Gronewaldstr. 2
50931 Köln
Raum 2.130
+49 (0)221-470 4648
andre.bresges(at)uni-koeln.de
Prof. Dr. Andreas Rohde (→ Homepage)
Philosophische Fakultät
Englisches Seminar II
Gronewaldstr. 2
50931 Köln
Raum 1.103 (alt: 129)
+49 (0)221-470 4638
andreas.rohde(at)uni-koeln.de



Team

Dr.' Judith Hofmann
Teilprojektkoordinatorin
Raum 2.05
+49 221 470-89234
judith.hofmann(at)uni-koeln.de
    Dr.' Celestine Caruso
Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
Language Lab
Raum 2.04
+49 221 470-89230
celestine.caruso(at)uni-koeln.de
        Sascha Dopf
Technischer Angestellter
Science Lab
Raum 2.25
+49 221 470-89206
sascha.dopf(at)uni-koeln.de
    Dr.' Lisa Czympiel
Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
Science Lab
Nanochemie
Raum 2.06
+49 221 470-3292
+49 221 470-89247
lisa.czympiel(at)uni-koeln.de
        Florian Genz
Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
Media Lab
Raum 2.10
+49 221 470-89233
florian.genz(at)uni-koeln.de
    Tobias Hasenberg
Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
Social Lab
Raum 2.06
+49 221 470-89231
tobias.hasenberg(at)uni-koeln.de
        Charlotte Kramer
Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
Media Lab
Raum 2.05
+49 221 470-89232
+49 221 470-89232
charlotte.kramer(at)uni-koeln.de
    Kornelia Müller
Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
Science Lab
Raum 2.06
+49 221 470-89192
kornelia.mueller(at)uni-koeln.de
        Carolin Peschel
Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiterin
Language Lab
Raum 2.04
+49 221 470-89183
carolin.peschel(at)uni-koeln.de
    Maik Schössow
Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
Science Lab
Ökologische Rheinstation
Raum 2.10
+49 221 470-8268
+49 221 470-89188
maik.schoessow(at)uni-koeln.de
        Manuel Wagener
Technischer Mitarbeiter
Media Lab
Raum 2.10
+49 221 470-89189
manuel.wagener(at)uni-koeln.de
    Arne Westerkamp
Wissenschaftlicher Mitarbeiter
Social Lab
Raum 2.06
+49 221 470-89231
arne.westerkamp(at)uni-koeln.de

Studentische Mitarbeiter*innen

David Abrams Media Lab
Marie Augsdörfer Science Lab
Elijah Bergrath Media Lab
Lukas Brinkmann zdi-Schülerlabor
Virginia Fritsche Science Lab
Lena Hagemeister Social Lab
Sneah Khanna Language Lab
Anne van Laak Language & Media Lab
Henriette Läßle Science Lab
Johanna Mehl Media Lab
Alena Plietker Social Lab
Sebastian Spicker Media Lab